Awesomeland Sserver Stats
Global Block Statistics
Block Type Destroyed Placed
11
1435
14
209328
3791087
578195
06
73178
16392590
919
4882730
2137
523
11
79718100
82153
3050
9198
732
44143
24
13121
216566
01
26752818
637935
1619
1776
112
9552895
589589
12
177317
78
118168
3650
1775
93233
744230
110
2237
514
164389
1320
305214
571806
38055
2755
3381187
66144
1517
Air4070210
Bed8181042
Bedrock34962997
Birch Wood Stairs7861862
Block of Emerald7362876
Bookshelf14131520
Brewing Stand26699
Brick Block32656490
Brick Stairs229662
Brown Mushroom129051
Burning Furnace540
Cactus936968
Cake Block420817
Cauldron6547
Chest18802789
Clay Block2751214
Coal Ore3137556
Cobblestone2934499871
Cobblestone Stairs11164089
Cobweb1911128
Cocoa Plant10340
Crafting Table12921949
Dandelion916196
Dead Shrubs991
Detector Rail180296
Diamond Block31575521
Diamond Ore1653109
Dirt10046687778
Dispenser334430
Double Slabs25802961
Dragon Egg13546
Emerald Ore33561
Enchantment Table11967
End Portal5840
End Portal Frame716
End Stone10491134
Ender Chest5975
Farmland4428720
Fence607511339
Fence Gate150299
Fire522282
Furnace5691407
Glass1157925624
Glass Pane39028510
Glowing Redstone Ore52300
Glowstone Block1075927420
Gold Block17771687
Gold Ore213126
Grass7174218051
Gravel241714627
Hidden Silverfish72189
Huge Brown Mushroom150
Huge Red Mushroom13150
Ice32082210
Iron Bars11182920
Iron Block708330703
Iron Door176283
Iron Ore16767183
Jack-O-Lantern5671269
Jukebox5439
Jungle Wood Stairs173326
Ladders8203976
Lapis Lazuli Block29837307
Lapis Lazuli Ore80814
Lava40
Leaves699905469
Lever5811700
Lily Pad565394
Locked Chest3431103
Melon4172839
Melon Stem435638
Monster Spawner12220
Moss Stone1987932
Mycelium43331
Nether Brick27844927
Nether Brick Fence5561101
Nether Brick Stairs11081941
Nether Wart50045444
Netherrack287397746
Note Block253403
Obsidian607711551
Piston558685
Piston (Sticky)13282007
Piston Extension1750
Piston Moving Piece80
Portal54196
Powered Rail8033677
Pumpkin3440775
Pumpkin Stem191303
Rails42376880
Red Mushroom74137
Redstone Lamp (active)85760
Redstone Lamp (inactive)14904515
Redstone Ore118189
Redstone Repeater ("off" state)13054013
Redstone Repeater ("on" state)3920
Redstone Torch ("off" state)3540
Redstone Torch ("on" state)31867873
Redstone Wire918623434
Rose1177352
Sand5283316130
Sandstone1000215192
Sandstone Stairs4041216
Sapling5595005
Seeds2645328230
Sign Post424748
Slabs319412938
Snow10446268
Snow Block63734829
Soul Sand19902145
Sponge2781229
Spruce Wood Stairs4251573
Stationary Lava10
Stationary Water2083
Stone38108041111
Stone Brick Stairs18005047
Stone Bricks1293830295
Stone Button210429
Stone Pressure Plate306513
Sugar Cane121101939
Tall Grass24216230
TNT712019321
Torch998240066
Trapdoor189341
Tripwire428406
Tripwire Hook5981
Vines32905190
Wall Sign13443322
Water101
Wood5323514401
Wooden Door6571239
Wooden Double Slab5491180
Wooden Plank2874983440
Wooden Pressure Plate163346
Wooden Slab11736766
Wooden Stairs15052784
Wool2258957470