Awesomeland Sserver Stats
Global Item Statistics
Block Type Picked Up Dropped
21471016
107
45
66160
10
19392
308244
1385
50
825684
664
1129154
10
12892
7364
6731
10
272477
3427
1198
3717
80
99
465172
51424
90
943425
20
82
6730
193193
30820
633394
8229
139
2727
1171283
3589
180
188154
7068
10434
11
343320
265392426
32
6314
330
167
152
14614
257
115
19865
18878
41
193230
11
6864
7850549
7067
46571
31517
12
241
690
32
11 Disc295
13 Disc4410
Apple24151096
Arrow318437166
Bed89283
Bedrock166
Birch Wood Stairs33311
Blaze Powder11894
Blaze Rod940456
Block of Emerald346
blocks Disc111
Boat767287
Bone6747853
Book3931785
Book and Quill2446
Bookshelf870223
Bottle o' Enchanting3231
Bow670225
Bowl355381
Bread3745216123
Brewing Stand27938
Brick Block2232513
Brick Stairs20321
Brown Mushroom3080956
Bucket486212
Cactus3808860
Cake9336
Cake Block01
Cat Disc495
Cauldron6314
Chain Boots64
Chain Chestplate64
Chain Helmet118
Chain Leggings64
Chest1642328
chirp Disc252
Clay126081408
Clay Block101
Clay Brick664237
Clock3412
Coal491064278
Coal Ore1010
Cobblestone39911191731
Cobblestone Stairs2095480
Cobweb25765
Compass1918
Cooked Chicken2332688
Cooked Fish1122353
Cooked Porkchop52631989
Cookie35752281
Crafting Table1493177
Dandelion69683863
Dead Shrubs19264
Detector Rail8865
Diamond100434845
Diamond Axe12253
Diamond Block2140471
Diamond Boots12050
Diamond Chestplate16054
Diamond Helmet11952
Diamond Hoe126
Diamond Leggings11949
Diamond Ore301
Diamond Pickaxe355149
Diamond Shovel14858
Diamond Sword560341
Dirt18314825781
Dispenser13772
Dragon Egg882
Dye153953370
Egg10211685
Emerald1288537
Emerald Ore10
Enchantment Table11518
End Stone752122
Ender Chest23
Ender Pearl1863273
Eye of Ender12729
far Disc223
Feather6516849
Fence5588810
Fence Gate13033
Fermented Spider Eye3011
Fire22878
Fire Charge220017
Fishing Rod739133
Flint4489741
Flint and Steel27599
Furnace64876
Ghast Tear228134
Glass38652281
Glass Bottle5272112
Glass Pane43242163
Glistering Melon165106
Glowstone Block1459587
Glowstone Dust170271721
Gold Block943187
Gold Boots2718
Gold Chestplate2615
Gold Helmet2412
Gold Ingot30741747
Gold Leggings1811
Gold Nugget927249
Gold Ore3934180
Gold Pickaxe810
Gold Shovel11
Gold Sword6812
Golden Apple707426
Grass21781358
Gravel239706743
Gunpowder59791619
Hidden Silverfish3706
Huge Red Mushroom450
Ice734325
Iron Axe17677
Iron Bars947152
Iron Block23861110
Iron Boots17647
Iron Chestplate20076
Iron door12215
Iron Helmet21571
Iron Hoe2110
Iron Ingot119356816
Iron Leggings19656
Iron Ore20025653
Iron Pickaxe427216
Iron Shovel13247
Iron Sword370168
Jack-O-Lantern771151
Jukebox458
Jungle Wood Stairs41432
Ladders36091304
Lapis Lazuli Block57336
Lapis Lazuli Ore630
Lava bucket14662
Leather4462525
Leather Boots3113
Leather Cap3726
Leather Pants3314
Leather Tunic2411
Leaves103682862
Lever37161
Lily Pad783121
Locked Chest1281162
Magma Cream124140
mall Disc102
Map3014
mellohi Disc346
Melon7879
Melon (Slice)390923722
Melon Seeds1697288
Milk10151
Minecart2048300
Monster Spawner01
Moss Stone2413435
Mushroom Soup11127
Mycelium01
Nether Brick23671035
Nether Brick Fence480263
Nether Brick Stairs676385
Nether Wart201551963
Netherrack382391591
Note Block344181
Obsidian1685227
Paintings1281228
Paper1132834
Piston508146
Piston (Sticky)479143
Portal20
Potions472405
Powered Rail1381320
Pumpkin5966244
Pumpkin Seeds1047123
Rails65411722
Raw Beef79961424
Raw Chicken5763853
Raw Fish68103661
Raw Porkchop7309913
Red Mushroom3511565
Redstone445607029
Redstone Lamp (inactive)1022217
Redstone Ore610
Redstone Repeater1238333
Redstone Torch ("on" state)2623604
Rose2926625
Rotten Flesh87572990
Saddle8345
Sand412236778
Sandstone61741158
Sandstone Stairs1013
Sapling237796571
Seeds6485512526
Shears9945
Sign2485472
Slabs80312534
Slimeball2774367
Snow1024377
Snow Block34721930
Snowball130883221
Soul Sand29891110
Spawner Egg5364676
Spider Eye2540801
Sponge25922
Spruce Wood Stairs3012
stal Disc745
Stationary Water698
Steak39281304
Stick95206423
Stone70002930
Stone Axe461182
Stone Brick Stairs892186
Stone Bricks217595505
Stone Button296117
Stone Hoe595357
Stone Pickaxe1289682
Stone Pressure Plate25782
Stone Shovel359152
Stone Sword425262
Storage Minecart10
strad Disc352
String94261215
Sugar281175
Sugar Cane284674663
Tall Grass941293
TNT45371380
Torch4646914754
Trapdoor25649
Tripwire Hook413
Vines366101
ward Disc191
Water bucket16683
Wheat298261817
Wood6502810247
Wooden Axe5225
Wooden door728166
Wooden Hoe4120
Wooden Pickaxe12895
Wooden Plank6728922724
Wooden Pressure Plate29844
Wooden Shovel4435
Wooden Slab36401494
Wooden Stairs2029430
Wooden Sword6246
Wool3142810232
Written Book119106